Rank Holders



List of Rank Holders - Apr/May 2016
Name Department Degree Rank
Shivasankari M R International Business BBA 1st Rank
Balkees Maisha Mol S S Retail Management BBA 1st Rank
Athira S Biotechnology B Sc 1st Rank
Saranya Balan Microbiology with Nanotechnology B. Sc 1st Rank
Nyabuti Winnie Kerubo Computer Science M. Sc 1st Rank
Sreejitha T J Electronics and Communication Systems M. Sc 1st Rank
Hemarathiya S Electronic Media M. Sc 1st Rank
Deepak N R Tourism and Travel Management B.A 2nd Rank
Ragesh Radhakrishnan International Business B.B.A 2nd Rank
Shikhil H Retail Management B.B.A 2nd Rank
Sridevi Sasikumar Information Technology B. Com 2nd Rank
Rahna A Biotechnology B. Sc 2nd Rank
Athira Mohan R K Electronics and Communication Systems B. Sc 2nd Rank
Nasrin P Microbiology with Nanotechnology B. Sc 2nd Rank
Gayathri Unnikrishnan Microbiology M. Sc 2nd Rank
Sree Saila N P Biotechnology M. Sc 2nd Rank
Abja Chandran Electronics and Communication Systems M. Sc 2nd Rank
Anuj Anand Tourism and Travel Management B.A. 3rd Rank
Nayana U K International Business B. B. A. 3rd Rank
Nithya R Electronics and Communication Systems B. Sc. 3rd Rank
Neha P Nair Microbiology with Nanotechnology B. Sc. 3rd Rank
Krishnaja Krishnan Microbiology M. Sc. 3rd Rank
Shansira Bhanu M S Biotechnology M. Sc. 3rd Rank
Sobha C Electronics and Communication Systems M. Sc. 3rd Rank
Sajna Nargheese International Business B. B. A. 4th Rank
Greeshma R Information Technology B. Com 4th Rank
Anagha A V Electronics and Communication Systems B. Sc. 4th Rank
Alwin Vins A V Microbiology with Nanotechnology B. Sc. 4th Rank
Ann Kurian Biotechnology M. Sc. 4th Rank
Rahitha P C Electronics and Communication Systems M. Sc. 4th Rank
Shifna P K International Business B. B. A. 5th Rank
Anjali M Information Technology B. Com 5th Rank
Malavika Manoj Electronics and Communication Systems B. Sc. 5th Rank
Soumya R Microbiology with Nanotechnology B. Sc. 5th Rank
Adithya K T Electronics and Communication Systems M. Sc. 5th Rank
Athira K International Business B. B. A. 6th Rank
Haritha S Professional Accounting B. Com 6th Rank
Vishnupriya T V Computer Science B. Sc. 6th Rank
Aruna M Biotechnology B. Sc. 6th Rank
Nazreen Samad V Microbiology M. Sc. 6th Rank
Reshma K M International Business B. B. A. 7th Rank
Hannah Elizabeth K M Professional Accounting B. Com 7th Rank
Sumitha S Computer Applications B.C.A 7th Rank
Jithu Jacob Thomas Visual Communication (Electronic Media) B. Sc. 7th Rank
Jyothika S Electronics and Communication Systems B. Sc. 7th Rank
Nitna P C Biotechnology M. Sc. 7th Rank
Sanjay S Information Technology B. Com 8th Rank
Lavanya N Visual Communication (Electronic Media) B. Sc. 8th Rank
Rajalakshmi P Electronics and Communication Systems B. Sc. 8th Rank
Minu Jose Social Work M.S.W 8th Rank
Amal C J Computer Applications B.C.A 9th Rank
Arifa T Visual Communication (Electronic Media) B.Sc 9th Rank
Mahesh A P Electronics and Communication Systems B.Sc 9th Rank
Vinduja K Computer Technology B.Sc 9th Rank
Amrutha V Biotechnology M.Sc 9th Rank
Anijith V Biotechnology B.Sc 10th Rank
Akhil V A Electronics and Communication Systems B.Sc 10th Rank
Remya Mohandas Computer Science M. Sc. 10th Rank
Ajish A Biotechnology M. Sc. 10th Rank